Αρχική Σελίδα  |  Το Νέο Λύκειο  |  Βάσεις ΑΕΙ-ΤΕΙ  |  Θέματα Εξετάσεων  |  Πανόραμα Τμημάτων & Σχολών  | 
 
Επιτυχόντες 2016

1 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
2 ΤΖΑΒΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
3 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΩΡΑ ΔΙΕΘ. ΕΥΡ. ΟΙΚΟΝ. ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
4 ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛΕΚ/ΩΝ ΜΗΧ/ΩΝ & ΜΗΧ/ΚΩΝ ΥΠ/ΤΩΝ (ΒΟΛΟΣ)
5 ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
6 ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΗΜΙΚΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ (ΠΑΤΡΑ)
7 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ (ΧΑΝΙΑ)
8 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΓΕΩΠΕΡΙΒΑΛΛΟΝΤΟΣ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
9 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΑΣ (ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ)
10 ΓΕΡΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΙΕΘ. ΕΥΡ. ΟΙΚΟΝ. ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
11 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
12 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΩΝ
13 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
14 ΚΑΝΑΪ ΟΡΚΙΝΤΑ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
15 ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΩΝ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
16 ΜΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
17 ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ (ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ)
18 ΜΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ & ΤΕΧΝ/ΓΙΑΣ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ (ΗΡΑΚ)
19 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
20 ΚΑΝΑΒΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
21 ΡΩΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ (ΙΩΑΝ)
22 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΕΘΟΔΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
23 ΧΛΙΑΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ (ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ)
24 ΑΣΝΑΒΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΟΙΚ/ΑΣ & ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ (ΧΙΟΣ)
25 ΣΑΜΠΡΟΒΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ(ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ)
26 ΚΑΡΕΚΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ (ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ)
27 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ (ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ)
28 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ (ΡΟΔΟ)
29 ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ (ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ)
30 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
31 ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΖΑ-ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ (ΚΑΒΑΛΑ)
32 ΤΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ (ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑ)
33 ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΤΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ (ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ)
34 ΛΑΠΟΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑΣ (ΠΑΤΡΑ)
35 ΓΡΑΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
36 ΔΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑΣ (ΑΘΗΝΑ)
37 ΠΟΠΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΩΝ Τ.Ε. (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
38 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ Τ.Ε. (ΧΑΝΙΑ)
39 ΚΑΤΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
40 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)
41 ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)
42 ΦΕΡΓΑΔΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)
43 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ)
44 ΔΟΓΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε. (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
45 ΠΡΟΦΥΡΗ ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε. (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
46 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ (ΔΡΑΜΑ)
47 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ (ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ)